ZAWODNICY I TRENERZY UKL "ÓSEMKA" POLICE - 2014 ROK




trener: Kamiński Ryszard

1. Andrzejewska Natalia
2. Brzezińska Klaudia
3. Burba Karolina
4. Czerniec Rafał
5. Gałamaga Julia
6. Jagielska Barbara
7. Jaguszewska Nikola
8. Komocka Julia
9. Korobejko Laura
10. Kowalak Aleksandra
11. Krekora Klaudia
12. Kurowska Julia
13. Maślach Kacper
14. Nowak Dominika
15. Pastuszka Oliwia
16. Przybysz Katarzyna
17. Słowińska Joanna
18. Szaranek Laila
19. Szczebelska Paulina
20. Więcek Wojciech
21. Wiktorowicz Artur
22. Zając Oliwia
23. Zygadło Klaudia
24. Walczak Aleksandra

     trener: Dariusz Saniewski

1. Błachowicz Andżelika
2. Czajkowska Weronika
3. Grzanka Anna
4. Klimkowski Szymon
5. Konopacka Paulina
6. Kotfica Paulina
7. Lewandowska Klaudia
8. Łada Aleksandra
9. Łużyńska Patrycja
10. Manewrowska Nikola
11. Mikulska Gabriela
12. Olender Rafał
13. Prabucka Weronika
14. Przybysz Adrian
15. Rycak Bartosz
16. Staniszewski Łukasz
17. Starachowska Natalia
18. Stocka Izabela
19. Zygmunt Kinga



    trener: Wiesław Bindaszewski

1. Adamczyk Emanuela



trener: Sławomir Korzeniewski

1. Budzyński Dariusz
2. Konasiuk Konrad
3. Goc Adrian
4. Partyka Cezary
5. Sapiński Radosław
6. Zamkiewicz Joanna
7. Wilk Adrian
     trener: Sławomir Waryszak

1. Bilik Maja
2. Brożyna Maria
3. Budner Julia
4. Czajkowska Wiktoria
5. Czernielewska Gabriela
6. Dobieżyński Alan
7. Haberek Brajan
8. Jasiak Weronika
9. Jatczak Karolina
10. Jatczak Natalia
11. Kucharska Bogumiła
12. Kuźmińska Martyna
13. Ludwig Nikola
14. Łużyńska Weronika
15. Mika Wojciech
16. Mikulska Patrycja
17. Smoliński Marcin
18. Solińska Julia
19. Sołtys Jakub
20. Szykołowski Adam
21. Urtnowski Kacper
22. Waryszak Kinga
23. Waryszak Marceli
24. Zapałowski Filip
     Seniorzy

1. Grygorcewicz Jan
2. Grygorcewicz Władysław
3. Kamińska Małgorzata
4. Kamiński Grzegorz
5. Kotarska Anna
6. Koźmic Ryszard
7. Krzepina Krystyna
8. Łużyńska Katarzyna
9. Łużyński Tomasz
10. Marczak Adam
11. Mazurkiewicz Renata
12. Mikulska Agnieszka
13. Murawska Wioleta
14. Nowak Zbigniew
15. Prabucki Jarosław
16. Przywara Zbigniew
17. Saniewski Dariusz
18. Sałdan Monika
19. Statkiewicz Daniel
20. Waryszak Sławomir