ZAWODNICY I TRENERZY UKL "ÓSEMKA" POLICE - 2017 ROK




trener: Kamiński Ryszard

1. Andrzejewska Natalia
2. Borejza Martyna
3. Burba Karolina
4. Gadomska Maja
5. Gładek Edyta
6. Jaguszewska Zuzanna
7. Jasiak Weronika
8. Kajzerek Melisa
9. Komocka Julia
10. Korobejko Laura
11. Kucharska Bogumiła
12. Malicka Paulina
13. Marchlewska Patrycja
14. Morawian Amelia
15. Oberlan Julia
16. Pastuszka Oliwia
17. Prabucka Weronika
18. Szafran Julia
19. Wieczorek Agnieszka

     trener: Paulina Oberlan

1. Bogacka Aleksandra
2. Bogacka Wiktoria
3. Budner Julia
4. Ceniuch Anna
5. Ceniuch Urszula
6. Dobosz Zuzanna
7. Jatczak Natalia
8. Jendrzejczak Patrycja
9. Karpińska Amelia
10. Kuczyńska Hanna
11. Mnich Kalina
12. Morawian Michalina
13. Pietruszyńska Joanna
14. Piwońska Oliwia
15. Pawłowska Dominika
16. Rorbach Oliwia
17. Sadowska Weronika
18. Stefańska Natalia
19. Tarocińska Maja
20. Wach Wiktoria



     trener: Dariusz Saniewski

1. Anyszewski Dominik
2. Apiecionek Mateusz
3. Balcerzak Aleksandra
4. Błaszczyk Paweł
5. Bułatowicz Bartek
6. Dołżańska Sandra
7. Dziewierski Jacek
8. Frąckowiak Hanna
9. Klimkowski Szymon
10. Garbicz Paweł
11. Kopka Magdalena
12. Kotarska Anna
13. Mikulska Agnieszka
14. Mikulska Gabriela
15. Mirowski Błażej
16. Olichwer Rafał
17. Pawliński Piotr
18. Petersburski Robert
19. Petersburski Krystian
20. Rycak Bartosz



     trener: Sławomir Waryszak

1. Buchowski Andrzej
2. Buchowski Błażej
3. Chrzanowska Julia
4. Czajkowska Wiktoria
5. Dobieżyński Alan
6. Fila Amelia
7. Grygorcewicz Jan
8. Goliszewska Helena
9. Jatczak Karolina
10. Kurtel Bartosz
11. Opas Szymon
12. Piekarska Natalia
13. Połeć Oliwier
14. Rudnik Julia
15. Serbinowski Kajetan
16. Smolińska Maja
17. Smoliński Marcin
18. Urtnowski Kacper
19. Zygmunt Jan
20. Zapałowski Filip
21. Wilk Aleksander
    trener: Rafał Czerniec

1. Kalinowski Jakub
2. Pabin Krystian
3. Przybył Emil
4. Stachowiak Michał
5. Wysocki Nikodem
6. Wojtowicz Szymon


Seniorzy

1. Kamińska Małgorzata
2. Marczak Adam
3. Prabucki Jarosław
4. Saniewski Dariusz
5. Sałdan Monika
6. Waryszak Sławomir
7. Zapałowski Krzysztof