ZAWODNICY I TRENERZY UKL "ÓSEMKA" POLICE - 2014 ROK




trener: Kamiński Ryszard

1. Andrzejewska Natalia
2. Brzezińska Klaudia
3. Burba Karolina
4. Czerniec Rafał
5. Gałamaga Julia
6. Ganakowska Honorata
7. Jagielska Barbara
8. Jaguszewska Nikola
9. Komocka Julia
10. Korobejko Laura
11. Kowalak Aleksandra
12. Krekora Klaudia
13. Kulig Adrianna
14. Kurowska Julia
15. Maślach Kacper
16. Nowak Dominika
17. Pastuszka Oliwia
18. Przybysz Katarzyna
19. Słowińska Joanna
20. Szaranek Laila
21. Szczebelska Paulina
22. Więcek Wojciech
23. Wiktorowicz Artur
24. Zając Oliwia
25. Zygadło Klaudia
26. Walczak Aleksandra

     trener: Dariusz Saniewski

1. Błachowicz Andżelika
2. Czajkowska Weronika
3. Grzanka Anna
4. Klimkowski Szymon
5. Konopacka Paulina
6. Kotfica Paulina
7. Lewandowska Klaudia
8. Łada Aleksandra
9. Łużyńska Patrycja
10. Manewrowska Nikola
11. Mikulska Gabriela
12. Olender Rafał
13. Prabucka Weronika
14. Przybysz Adrian
15. Rycak Bartosz
16. Staniszewski Łukasz
17. Starachowska Natalia
18. Stocka Izabela
19. Zygmunt Kinga



    trener: Wiesław Bindaszewski

1. Adamczyk Emanuela



trener: Sławomir Korzeniewski

1. Budzyński Dariusz
2. Konasiuk Konrad
3. Goc Adrian
4. Sapiński Radosław
5. Trzasko Gabriela
6. Zamkiewicz Joanna
7. Wilk Adrian
     trener: Sławomir Waryszak

1. Bilik Maja
2. Budner Julia
3. Buchowski Andrzej
4. Buchowski Błażej
5. Czajkowska Wiktoria
6. Dobieżyński Alan
7. Grygorcewicz Jan
8. Jasiak Weronika
9. Jatczak Karolina
10. Jatczak Natalia
11. Kucharska Bogumiła
12. Ludwig Nikola
13. Łukaszewska Nikola
14. Łużyńska Weronika
15. Madrak Piotr
16. Mika Wojciech
17. Mikulska Patrycja
18. Opłatek Aleksandra
19. Opłatek Zuzanna
20. Opozda Michał
21. Solińska Julia
22. Smoliński Marcin
23. Sobczak Maciej
24. Szykołowski Adam
25. Urtnowski Kacper
26. Waryszak Kinga
27. Waryszak Marceli
28. Zapałowski Filip
     Seniorzy

1. Buchowski Sebastian
2. Kamińska Małgorzata
3. Kotarska Anna
4. Koźmic Ryszard
5. Marczak Adam
6. Mikulska Agnieszka
7. Nowak Zbigniew
8. Prabucki Jarosław
9. Saniewski Dariusz
10. Sałdan Monika
11. Statkiewicz Daniel
12. Waryszak Sławomir